Results


Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 5:45 PM
Final
4th Grade Girls - Game Summary
Cedar Park Christian -  
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Lake Washington - Game Summary
4th Grade Girls -  
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Mt Si - Game Summary
6th Grade Girls -  
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 4:30 AM
Final
Issaquah - Game Summary
8th Grade Girls -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 2:45 PM
Final
5th Grade Girls - Game Summary
Ferndale -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
5th Grade Girls - Game Summary
Lake Stevens -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Meadowdale - Game Summary
4th Grade Girls -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
6th Grade Girls - Game Summary
Marysville -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Ferndale - Game Summary
8th Grade Girls -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Snohomish - Game Summary
6th Grade Girls -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Arlington - Game Summary
8th Grade Girls -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
4th Grade Girls - Game Summary
Everett -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 12:45 PM
Final
Bellevue Christian - Game Summary
6th Grade Girls -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 11:30 AM
Final
4th Grade Girls - Game Summary
Everett -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
8th Grade Boys - Game Summary
Monroe -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
6th Grade Girls - Game Summary
Cedar Park Christian -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 4:10 PM
Final
5th Grade Boys - Game Summary
Monroe -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 2:50 PM
Final
8th Grade Boys - Game Summary
King’s -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Rain city hoops - Game Summary
4th Grade Boys -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
5th Grade Boys - Game Summary
King's -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
4th Grade Boys - Game Summary
EBC White -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
5th Grade Girls - Game Summary
Issaquah -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
8th Grade Girls - Game Summary
Mary’sville -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
4th Grade Boys - Game Summary
Tahoma Blue -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
4th Grade Boys - Game Summary
EBC Blue -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Shorecrest - Game Summary
4th Grade Girls -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 2:50 PM
Final
8th Grade Boys - Game Summary
Mount Vernon -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Lake Steven’s - Game Summary
6th Grade Girls -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
5th Grade Boys - Game Summary
Mount Vernon -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 12:45 PM
Final
Sk Lady Lakers - Game Summary
8th Grade Girls -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Snohomish - Game Summary
5th Grade Girls -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Everett - Game Summary
8th Grade Girls -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Snohomish - Game Summary
8th Grade Boys -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 4:10 PM
Final
Snohomish - Game Summary
5th Grade Boys -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 4:10 PM
Final
Snohomish - Game Summary
7th Grade Boys -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 2:50 PM
Final
Marysville Getchell - Game Summary
8th Grade Boys -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 2:45 PM
Final
5th Grade Girls - Game Summary
Shorewood -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Marysville-Getchel - Game Summary
5th Grade Boys -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Marysville Getchell - Game Summary
7th Grade Boys -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Kings - Game Summary
6th Grade Girls -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Snohomish - Game Summary
4th Grade Girls -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Cedar Park Christian - Game Summary
8th Grade Girls -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 4:00 PM
Final
4th Grade Boys - Game Summary
Issaquah White -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Mt Si - Game Summary
4th Grade Boys -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
5th Grade Girls - Game Summary
Shorecrest -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 12:45 PM
Final
6th Grade Girls - Game Summary
Interlake -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 11:30 AM
Final
4th Grade Girls - Game Summary
Issaquah 4th -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Arlington - Game Summary
8th Grade Boys -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Kings 4th - Game Summary
4th Grade Girls -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 4:10 PM
Final
Arlington - Game Summary
5th Grade Boys -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 4:10 PM
Final
Arlington - Game Summary
7th Grade Boys -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 3:15 PM
Final
Bonney Lake - Game Summary
6th Grade Girls -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Glacier Peak - Game Summary
8th Grade Boys -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Glacier Peak - Game Summary
5th Grade Boys -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Glacier Peak grizzlies - Game Summary
7th Grade Boys -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Bonney Lake - Game Summary
8th Grade Girls -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 9:45 AM
Final
5th Grade Girls - Game Summary
Kings -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Mountlake Terrace - Game Summary
8th Grade Girls -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
EastLake - Game Summary
4th Grade Boys -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Issaquah Purple - Game Summary
4th Grade Boys -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 12:45 PM
Final
6th Grade Girls - Game Summary
Lakewood -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 6:50 PM
Final
Shorecrest - Game Summary
5th Grade Boys -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 6:50 PM
Final
Shorecrest - Game Summary
7th Grade Boys -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Stanwood - Game Summary
8th Grade Boys -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
8th Grade Girls - Game Summary
Stanwood -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 4:10 PM
Final
Stanwood - Game Summary
5th Grade Boys -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 4:10 PM
Final
Stanwood - Game Summary
7th Grade Boys -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 2:50 PM
Final
Shorecrest - Game Summary
8th Grade Boys -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
5th Grade Girls - Game Summary
Stanwood -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Mountlake Terrace - Game Summary
5th Grade Girls -  
 
Sunday, December 30, 2018 @ 2:58 PM
Final
REDMOND holiday tourney - Game Summary
7th Grade Boys -  
 
Saturday, December 29, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
REDMOND tourney - Game Summary
7th Grade Boys -  
 
Friday, December 28, 2018 @ 5:00 PM
Final
REDMOND holiday tourney - Game Summary
7th Grade Boys -  
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Liberty - Game Summary
3rd Grade Boys -  
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Arlington - Game Summary
5th Grade Girls -  
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
EBD 4th - Game Summary
3rd Grade Boys -  
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
4th Grade Boys - Game Summary
LocalHoops -  
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
7th Grade Girls - Game Summary
Shorewood 7th -  
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
5th Grade Girls - Game Summary
Everett -  
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 12:45 PM
Final
6th Grade Girls - Game Summary
Everett -  
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 12:45 PM
Final
4th Grade Girls - Game Summary
Everett -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
8th Grade Boys - Game Summary
Team not specified -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
6th Grade Boys - Game Summary
Kamiak -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Mercer Island - Game Summary
4th Grade Boys -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 4:10 PM
Final
5th Grade Boys - Game Summary
Kamiak -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 4:10 PM
Final
7th Grade Boys - Game Summary
Kamiak -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 2:50 PM
Final
8th Grade Boys - Game Summary
Meadowdale -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 2:50 PM
Final
6th Grade Boys - Game Summary
Meadowdale -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
5th Grade Boys - Game Summary
Meadowdale -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
7th Grade Boys - Game Summary
Meadowdale -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Lynwood - Game Summary
6th Grade Girls -  
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Issaquah - Game Summary
8th Grade Girls -  
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Mountlake Terrace 51 Game Summary
8th Grade Boys 43  
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Mountlake Terrace 36 Game Summary
6th Grade Boys 39  
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 4:10 PM
Final
Mountlake Terrace 27 Game Summary
5th Grade Boys 42  
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 4:10 PM
Final
Mt Lake Terrace 49 Game Summary
7th Grade Boys 43  
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
3rd Grade Boys - Game Summary
BCS Vikings -  
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Liberty - Game Summary
4th Grade Boys -  
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 3:15 PM
Final
6th Grade Girls 30 Game Summary
Liberty 13  
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Shorewood Thunderbirds - Game Summary
3rd Grade Boys -  
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
4th Grade Boys - Game Summary
BCS Vikings -  
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 2:50 PM
Final
Lake Stevens 60 Game Summary
8th Grade Boys 14  
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 2:50 PM
Final
Lake Stevens 48 Game Summary
6th Grade Boys 31  
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
4th Grade Girls 13 Game Summary
Liberty 9  
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Bonney Lake 7th 52 Game Summary
7th Grade Girls 1  
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Lake Stevens 48 Game Summary
5th Grade Boys 32  
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Lake Stevens 24 Game Summary
7th Grade Boys 55  
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 12:15 PM
Final
5th Grade Girls 22 Game Summary
Kamiak 16  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
4th Grade Girls 13 Game Summary
Cedar Park Christian 16  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Shorewood 18 Game Summary
6th Grade Boys 52  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
8th Grade Boys 42 Game Summary
Shorewood 48  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 5:15 PM
Final
5th Grade Girls 26 Game Summary
Cedar Park Christian 6  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 4:10 PM
Final
5th Grade Boys - Game Summary
Shorewood -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 4:10 PM
Final
7th Grade Boys 54 Game Summary
Shorewood 26  
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 5:45 PM
Final
4th Grade Girls 4 Game Summary
Skyline 21  
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Edmonds 62 Game Summary
8th Grade Boys 65  
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Edmonds-Woodway 58 Game Summary
6th Grade Boys 44  
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 4:10 PM
Final
Edmonds 62 Game Summary
5th Grade Boys 48  
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 4:10 PM
Final
Edmonds 31 Game Summary
7th Grade Boys 63  
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
5th Grade Girls 23 Game Summary
Skyline 11  
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 3:15 PM
Final
7th Grade Girls 16 Game Summary
Ferndale 7th 52  
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 2:50 PM
Final
Jackson 63 Game Summary
8th Grade Boys 43  
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 2:50 PM
Final
Jackson 57 Game Summary
6th Grade Boys 33  
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Jackson 65 Game Summary
5th Grade Boys 13  
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Jackson 63 Game Summary
7th Grade Boys 58  
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
3rd Grade Boys 21 Game Summary
LocalHoops 41  
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 12:45 PM
Final
7th Grade Girls 9 Game Summary
Glacier Peak 7th 52  
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Shorewood 22 Game Summary
4th Grade Boys 20  
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Cedarcrest 4th 24 Game Summary
3rd Grade Boys 20  
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Cedarcrest 3rd 20 Game Summary
4th Grade Boys 24  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 3:15 PM
Final
Issaquah 13 Game Summary
4th Grade Girls 9  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Lynnwood 32 Game Summary
8th Grade Girls 28  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 12:45 PM
Final
21 Game Summary
7th Grade Girls 16  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Shorewood 18 Game Summary
8th Grade Girls 22  
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Jackson 6th 13 Game Summary
6th Grade Girls 38  
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Kings 46 Game Summary
5th Grade Boys 34  
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Juanita 31 Game Summary
7th Grade Boys 48  
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
8th Grade Boys 47 Game Summary
52  
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 3:15 PM
Final
Jags 39 Game Summary
7th Grade Boys 49  
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 3:15 PM
Final
7th Grade Girls 12 Game Summary
TBD 53  
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 3:15 PM
Final
Issaquah Select Gold 23 Game Summary
6th Grade Girls 10  
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 3:15 PM
Final
Bellevue Gold 19 Game Summary
5th Grade Boys 31  
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 2:45 PM
Final
Tree of hope 28 Game Summary
5th Grade Girls 17  
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 12:15 PM
Final
FOH 4th 28 Game Summary
5th Grade Girls 32  
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 12:15 PM
Final
3rd Grade Boys 13 Game Summary
Shorewood 29  
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Grizzlies 26 Game Summary
7th Grade Boys 51  
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 8:30 PM
Final
6th Grade Boys 20 Game Summary
Kings 40  
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
7th Grade Girls 6 Game Summary
Ferndale 44  
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
TC North Silver 0 Game Summary
3rd Grade Boys 10  
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 5:45 PM
Final
6th Grade Girls 18 Game Summary
Juanita 6  
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
41 Game Summary
8th Grade Boys 45  
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 2:15 PM
Final
TC North Silver 0 Game Summary
3rd Grade Boys 10  
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 12:45 PM
Final
Denver Red Shield Lady BlackHawks 2024 50 Game Summary
7th Grade Girls 4  
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 12:45 PM
Final
6th Grade Girls 14 Game Summary
ECBA 6th Swish Taylor 31  
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 12:15 PM
Final
Tree of Hope 2026 White 24 Game Summary
5th Grade Girls 12  
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 12:15 PM
Final
Juanita 45 Game Summary
8th Grade Boys 41  
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 12:15 PM
Final
4th Grade Boys 19 Game Summary
Eastlake 16  
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
6th Grade Boys 37 Game Summary
Hoopaholics 43  
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 9:30 AM
Final
7th Grade Boys 50 Game Summary
North Creek 36  
 
Friday, November 23, 2018 @ 8:30 PM
Final
8th Grade Boys 54 Game Summary
Cedar Park Christian 36  
 
Friday, November 23, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
REDMOND Black 40 Game Summary
7th Grade Boys 51  
 
Friday, November 23, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Eastlake White 18 Game Summary
5th Grade Boys 43  
 
Friday, November 23, 2018 @ 12:45 PM
Final
Liberty 30 Game Summary
6th Grade Girls 13  
 
Friday, November 23, 2018 @ 12:15 PM
Final
5th Grade Girls 20 Game Summary
Newport 8  
 
Friday, November 23, 2018 @ 12:15 PM
Final
4th Grade Boys 10 Game Summary
Shorewood 32  
 
Friday, November 23, 2018 @ 12:15 PM
Final
6th Grade Boys 38 Game Summary
CPC 25  
 
Friday, November 23, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Eastside Girls 53 Game Summary
4th Grade Girls 6  
 
Friday, November 23, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Juanita Basketball Club 38 Game Summary
7th Grade Girls 5  
 
Friday, November 23, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
4th Grade Girls 37 Game Summary
Newport 23  
 
Friday, November 23, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Eastlake White 29 Game Summary
3rd Grade Boys 8  
 
Friday, November 23, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
5th Grade Boys 40 Game Summary
Juanita 4th Grade Gold 18  
 
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
7th Grade Girls 0 Game Summary
Cedarcrest Select 6th grade girl 0  
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 2:50 PM
Final
6th Grade Girls 14 Game Summary
Mercer Island 19  
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Juanita 31 Game Summary
8th Grade Girls 18  
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 10:10 AM
Final
Juanita 8 Game Summary
6th Grade Girls 23  
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
6th Grade Girls 11 Game Summary
Newport 26  
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 2:50 PM
Final
Bellevue 11 Game Summary
8th Grade Girls 19  
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 10:10 AM
Final
Emerald Ridge 25 Game Summary
8th Grade Girls 19  
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
North Creek 29 Game Summary
6th Grade Girls 9  
 
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
6th Grade Girls 0 Game Summary
7th Grade Girls 0  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Cedarcrest Select Basketball is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2018 by My League.

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play